Hikers’ Finishing Time

Hike for Hospice 2017

 Date: (Sunday) 26 February 2017
 Weather: Temperature : 12-16 °C;  Humidity : 75-95%
 Start / Finish Point: No. 7 Barbecue Site, Tai Lam Country Park, Yuen Long
 Gun Time: 8:47:20 am (Corporate Challenge);
8:47:55 am (Alumni Challenge);
8:50:20 am (8km, 14km, 22km)
……………………………..
Corporate Challenge

Eng NameTeam NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeTeam TimeIndividual RankingTeam Ranking
Nicholas WongCushman & Wakefield - CCT002Corporate Challenge - 14km50031:41:211:41:2111
Steven NgaiCushman & Wakefield - CCT002Corporate Challenge - 14km50021:41:211:41:2111
Simon ChanCushman & Wakefield - CCT002Corporate Challenge - 14km50041:41:231:41:2141
Kevin LamCushman & Wakefield - CCT002Corporate Challenge - 14km50011:41:211:41:2111
Michelle KwokTURBO - CCT032Corporate Challenge - 14km50061:43:041:55:0552
Joohee KimTURBO - CCT032Corporate Challenge - 14km50051:51:521:55:0562
Rachel ChoiTURBO - CCT032Corporate Challenge - 14km50071:55:271:55:0572
Frederick LawTURBO - CCT032Corporate Challenge - 14km50082:09:591:55:05112
Wong Hok Leung RaymondThe Life Underwriters Asso of HK Ltd - CCT068Corporate Challenge - 14km50192:05:072:07:5093
Tsang Kai Hung HenryThe Life Underwriters Asso of HK Ltd - CCT068Corporate Challenge - 14km50172:05:422:07:50103
Ho Ka Man AlbertThe Life Underwriters Asso of HK Ltd - CCT068Corporate Challenge - 14km50202:01:002:07:5083
Ko Kwong Yan StephenThe Life Underwriters Asso of HK Ltd - CCT068Corporate Challenge - 14km50182:19:312:07:50123
Mo Chau Lok PatrickUnistress Building Construction Ltd - CCT053Corporate Challenge - 14km50122:58:182:58:20134
Wong Cheuk Lun EdmondUnistress Building Construction Ltd - CCT053Corporate Challenge - 14km50092:58:192:58:20144
Chung Man Kin AustinUnistress Building Construction Ltd - CCT053Corporate Challenge - 14km50112:58:202:58:20154
Kwong Kim Leung DonaldUnistress Building Construction Ltd - CCT053Corporate Challenge - 14km50102:58:262:58:20164

……………………………..
Alumni Challenge

Eng NameTeam NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeTeam TimeIndividual RankingTeam Ranking
Bettina TsoMIT - InfinityT022Alumni Challenge - 14km40042:17:002:16:5941
Wesley ChoiMIT - InfinityT022Alumni Challenge - 14km40032:16:592:16:5921
Alex ZhangMIT - InfinityT022Alumni Challenge - 14km40012:16:552:16:5911
Julian LeeMIT - InfinityT022Alumni Challenge - 14km40022:16:592:16:5921
Jack BustaBears & BeaversT033Alumni Challenge - 14km40072:43:242:43:2452
Kelly ChanBears & BeaversT033Alumni Challenge - 14km40062:43:242:43:2452
Christopher TangBears & BeaversT033Alumni Challenge - 14km40052:43:242:43:2452
Quinton LuBears & BeaversT033Alumni Challenge - 14km40082:43:242:43:2452
Cecelia ChenColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 1 - ACT069Alumni Challenge - 14km40223:30:553:27:39143
John HsuColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 1 - ACT069Alumni Challenge - 14km40243:20:273:27:39123
Pam HsuColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 1 - ACT069Alumni Challenge - 14km40233:28:163:27:39133
Chris FisherColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 1 - ACT069Alumni Challenge - 14km40213:30:573:27:39153
Nicole LeungCornell - Add OilersT056Alumni Challenge - 14km40173:14:423:31:50104
Brain O'donnellCornell - Add OilersT056Alumni Challenge - 14km40203:14:363:31:5094
Shanshan LiuCornell - Add OilersT056Alumni Challenge - 14km40193:14:433:31:50114
Rebecca LeeCornell - Add OilersT056Alumni Challenge - 14km40184:23:173:31:50244
James HoganLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 1 - ACT055Alumni Challenge - 14km40143:48:273:48:27185
Josie WongLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 1 - ACT055Alumni Challenge - 14km40153:48:283:48:27195
Arthur TzeLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 1 - ACT055Alumni Challenge - 14km40163:48:263:48:27175
Richard BuckleyColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 2 - ACT080Alumni Challenge - 14km40283:30:574:10:39156
Katherine DonColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 2 - ACT080Alumni Challenge - 14km40274:23:524:10:39256
Daniel TouffColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 2 - ACT080Alumni Challenge - 14km40264:23:554:10:39276
Shirley HsuColumbia Association of Hong Kong Team 2 - ACT080Alumni Challenge - 14km40254:23:524:10:39256
Raymond KwokBIG RED - ACT034Alumni Challenge - 14km40094:23:134:23:12227
Justine KwokBIG RED - ACT034Alumni Challenge - 14km40114:23:124:23:12217
Martin TangBIG RED - ACT034Alumni Challenge - 14km40124:23:104:23:12207
Gregory YuBIG RED - ACT034Alumni Challenge - 14km40104:23:134:23:12227

……………………………..
8km (Team)

Eng NameTeam NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeTeam TimeIndividual RankingTeam Ranking
Lee Kwok Ming維記牛奶T064Team - 08km11300:51:510:51:5221
Leung Chi Fai維記牛奶T064Team - 08km11310:51:520:51:5241
Ho Ka Man維記牛奶T064Team - 08km11320:51:520:51:5241
Yeung Kim Man維記牛奶T064Team - 08km11330:51:510:51:5221
Chan Wai LunMidland Realty Team 1T035Team - 08km10470:53:200:57:4262
Wong Siu Ming RonaldMidland Realty Team 1T035Team - 08km10450:59:590:57:4272
Lam Chun SingMidland Realty Team 1T035Team - 08km10461:07:430:57:4282
Lan Kim Ho PeterMidland Realty Team 1T035Team - 08km10480:49:450:57:4212
Reno LamWharfT013Team - 08km10191:33:151:33:1593
Ching Wun HangWharfT013Team - 08km10201:33:151:33:1593
Roger MaWharfT013Team - 08km10181:33:151:33:1593
Lam Chi HangWharfT013Team - 08km10171:33:151:33:1593
Delney Chua棒棒入壘T045Team - 08km10661:38:321:38:32174
Lin Chung Tin棒棒入壘T045Team - 08km10671:38:311:38:32164
Cecilia Tam棒棒入壘T045Team - 08km10651:38:311:38:32164
Ng So Fong Vionna棒棒入壘T045Team - 08km10681:38:321:38:32174
Monemia KirwanThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 1T060Team - 08km10911:44:191:44:19225
James LewisThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 1T060Team - 08km11251:44:231:44:19245
Christopher LavenderThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 1T060Team - 08km10891:44:181:44:19205
Griselda LavenderThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 1T060Team - 08km10901:44:181:44:19205
Winston VanRotary Club of The PeakT010Team - 08km10091:40:371:45:13196
Ka Hay YipRotary Club of The PeakT010Team - 08km10111:46:411:45:13256
Paul LauRotary Club of The PeakT010Team - 08km10101:46:521:45:13276
Felix ChanRotary Club of The PeakT010Team - 08km10121:46:431:45:13266
Nelson WongMidland Realty Team 2T014Team - 08km10241:38:071:46:13157
Andy LeungMidland Realty Team 2T014Team - 08km10231:37:401:46:13137
Bernie ChanMidland Realty Team 2T014Team - 08km10221:59:251:46:13347
Kelvin CheongMidland Realty Team 2T014Team - 08km10211:49:401:46:13287
Cathy CheungWheelockT016Team - 08km10261:55:271:55:10328
Covie ChowWheelockT016Team - 08km10282:12:081:55:10548
Dominicus LeungWheelockT016Team - 08km10251:37:411:55:10148
Doris ChengWheelockT016Team - 08km10271:55:231:55:10318
Po Man ChiCrown Jewel 2T051Team - 08km10841:51:111:58:51309
Phoebe WongCrown Jewel 2T051Team - 08km10821:51:081:58:51299
Toby TamCrown Jewel 2T051Team - 08km10812:06:311:58:51419
Alena JueCrown Jewel 2T051Team - 08km10832:06:311:58:51419
Sirikun Phanratana-ItsaraJKMS TEAMT078Team - 08km11572:00:172:00:203510
Jack LauJKMS TEAMT078Team - 08km11542:00:232:00:203810
Marietta FungJKMS TEAMT078Team - 08km11562:00:192:00:203610
Katherine LohJKMS TEAMT078Team - 08km11552:00:212:00:203710
Janice ChenLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 2T070Team - 08km11422:07:342:07:334511
Hilda ZhangLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 2T070Team - 08km11432:07:322:07:334311
WeiMin ChenLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 2T070Team - 08km11442:07:332:07:334411
Jacky PangLondon Business School HK Alumni Club Team 2T070Team - 08km11452:07:342:07:334511
Alexa ZhengGS Internal Audit TeamT021Team - 08km10382:09:252:09:254712
Chelsea LiuGS Internal Audit TeamT021Team - 08km10402:09:252:09:254712
Eric WongGS Internal Audit TeamT021Team - 08km10372:09:252:09:254712
Fonnie TangGS Internal Audit TeamT021Team - 08km10392:09:262:09:255112
Chan Hei Man KelvinIC2隊
T059Team - 08km10862:12:142:12:165513
Yu Wai YingIC2隊T059Team - 08km10882:12:182:12:165813
Mak Chung YeeIC2隊T059Team - 08km10852:12:142:12:165513
Chan Ming Yin Joseph EdwinIC2隊
T059Team - 08km10872:12:172:12:165713
Christina ChoHong Kong PropertyT036Team - 08km10492:35:092:13:259214
Ming LeungHong Kong PropertyT036Team - 08km10501:56:282:13:253314
Dick LeeHong Kong PropertyT036Team - 08km10522:11:012:13:255214
Simon TaiHong Kong PropertyT036Team - 08km10512:11:012:13:255214
Yu Ming ChingJTTCT067Team - 08km11392:15:382:19:125915
Yu Ming YanJTTCT067Team - 08km11402:15:412:19:126015
Leung Cheuk WahJTTCT067Team - 08km11382:15:432:19:126115
Wong Yuet HoJTTCT067Team - 08km11412:29:462:19:127615
Dennis Lam3G善寧會T046Team - 08km10722:21:052:21:016716
Wan Cheong Chiu3G善寧會T046Team - 08km10712:21:002:21:016416
Cheung Wai Hing3G善寧會T046Team - 08km10702:21:002:21:016416
John Lai3G善寧會T046Team - 08km10692:21:002:21:016416
Leung Chi SheungBBH精英T043Team - 08km11242:22:012:21:537117
Ho Yuet SumBBH精英T043Team - 08km11232:21:512:21:536917
Poon Yan FungBBH精英T043Team - 08km11222:21:492:21:536817
So Yuen ShanBBH精英T043Team - 08km11212:21:522:21:537017
Clive Yip King TungLegal Eagles 1T024Team - 08km10442:22:052:22:067318
Vivian HeungLegal Eagles 1T024Team - 08km10432:22:042:22:067218
Yukiki YamadaLegal Eagles 1T024Team - 08km10422:22:052:22:067318
T. S. ChanLegal Eagles 1T024Team - 08km10412:22:092:22:067518
Jonathan ChapmanAllen & Overy IT076Team - 08km11502:41:032:22:3210019
Natalia ReoutouaAllen & Overy IT076Team - 08km11512:41:002:22:329919
Lo Wing YinAllen & Overy IT076Team - 08km11532:04:022:22:323919
Ma Hong Hang EdithAllen & Overy IT076Team - 08km11522:04:032:22:324019
Ng Tsz Mong白普理沙田舒緩治療隊1T048Team - 08km10752:33:272:33:218520
Lee Sze Man白普理沙田舒緩治療隊1T048Team - 08km10732:33:192:33:218120
Ng Kwok Choi白普理沙田舒緩治療隊1T048Team - 08km10742:33:192:33:218120
Ng Shun Ching白普理沙田舒緩治療隊1T048Team - 08km10762:33:172:33:218020
Chung Ping Sang白普理沙田舒緩治療隊2T049Team - 08km10782:33:212:33:418321
Wong Chak Sum白普理沙田舒緩治療隊2T049Team - 08km10772:33:232:33:418421
Ho Pui Wai白普理沙田舒緩治療隊2T049Team - 08km10792:34:012:33:419121
Fung Lai Yin白普理沙田舒緩治療隊2T049Team - 08km10802:33:582:33:419021
Raymond PauAECOM 1T062Team - 08km11292:40:462:40:479622
David LuiAECOM 1T062Team - 08km11272:40:492:40:479822
Wong Wing TaiAECOM 1T062Team - 08km11262:40:452:40:479522
Toby TsoAECOM 1T062Team - 08km11282:40:482:40:479722
Daniel YuAnne Tang Team 2T028Team - 08km11682:42:042:41:3210123
Richard BrownAnne Tang Team 2T028Team - 08km11672:43:152:41:3210223
Anne TangAnne Tang Team 2T028Team - 08km11652:40:232:41:329323
Cynthia BrownAnne Tang Team 2T028Team - 08km11662:40:242:41:329423
Yip Kam MuiPMMST041Team - 08km10543:03:032:48:2611024
Kwok Hung KiPMMST041Team - 08km10533:03:012:48:2610924
Chow Lai KayPMMST041Team - 08km10562:33:492:48:268624
Lai Yiu CheongPMMST041Team - 08km10552:33:492:48:268624
Fong Lai YungBBH TeamT073Team - 08km11472:56:412:56:4110325
Lee Shuk HaBBH TeamT073Team - 08km11462:56:412:56:41103
25
Koo May Wah AdaBBH TeamT073Team - 08km11492:56:422:56:4110625
Mok Yuk Lin CindyBBH TeamT073Team - 08km11482:56:412:56:4110325
Ryoko AokiYogaBeauties2T018Team - 08km10353:01:583:11:1310826
Hazel ChungYogaBeauties2T018Team - 08km10333:20:293:11:1311526
Rebecca PoonYogaBeauties2T018Team - 08km10363:01:553:11:1310726
Stella ToYogaBeauties2T018Team - 08km10343:20:303:11:1311626
Lam Chiu WanCU BoysT012Team - 08km10153:20:223:20:2911127
Yau Shing MuCU BoysT012Team - 08km10143:20:253:20:2911227
Paul YuCU BoysT012Team - 08km10163:20:353:20:2911927
Cambridge WongCU BoysT012Team - 08km10133:20:343:20:2911827
Au Chun Fai利嘉閣地產T004Team - 08km10013:47:363:47:3512228
Sze Man Yan利嘉閣地產T004Team - 08km10033:47:333:47:3512028
Tang Kar Wa利嘉閣地產T004Team - 08km10043:47:373:47:3512328
Chung Fong Chi利嘉閣地產T004Team - 08km10023:47:353:47:3512128
Victor LeungYogaBeauties1T017Team - 08km10323:20:313:49:5511729
Lucy ChanYogaBeauties1T017Team - 08km10315:18:143:49:5512429
Jannie PoonYogaBeauties1T017Team - 08km10293:20:283:49:5511329
Tammie ToYogaBeauties1T017Team - 08km10303:20:283:49:5511329
Stephanie Ip The Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 2T061Team - 08km10951:44:2123--
Patrick TaiaattT007Team - 08km1005Presented----
Tracy ChanaattT007Team - 08km1006Presented----
Cheng Chun Fai中原精英會T065Team - 08km11362:30:5077--
Lee Kar Lun KarenThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 2T061Team - 08km10922:18:0362--
Fok Mei Yi關愛隊T044Team - 08km10642:33:5789--
Wong Ka Chuen中原精英會T065Team - 08km11372:30:5278--
Kwok Chor Wah中原精英會T065Team - 08km11342:30:5879--
Chan Tai Wai David關愛隊T044Team - 08km10612:33:5688--
Tsang Hing Yiu The Kadoorie Charitable Foundation Team 2T061Team - 08km10942:18:0863--
Tung Sau Ling關愛隊T044Team - 08km10622:33:5789--
Audrey TaiaattT007Team - 08km1007Presented----
Andrey TaiaattT007Team - 08km1008Presented----

……………………………..
14km (Team)

Eng NameTeam NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeTeam TimeIndividual RankingTeam Ranking
Chow Man Kit新鴻基地產T001Team - 14km20031:49:571:55:2331
Cheung Man Chiu新鴻基地產T001Team - 14km20012:03:321:55:2351
Yung Kin Yam新鴻基地產T001Team - 14km20042:03:321:55:2361
Ho Wai Kai新鴻基地產T001Team - 14km20021:44:321:55:2321
Chik Yin YanAngels on the 67thT039Team - 14km20382:21:192:21:19102
Hailei LuAngels on the 67thT039Team - 14km20372:21:192:21:19102
Genny ChinAngels on the 67thT039Team - 14km20392:21:202:21:19122
Kelly QiAngels on the 67thT039Team - 14km20402:21:202:21:19122
Cheung Chun KwanCrown Jewel 3T052Team - 14km20812:01:242:30:5543
Mark FirthCrown Jewel 3T052Team - 14km20831:34:102:30:5513
Graeme MarshallCrown Jewel 3T052Team - 14km20843:14:032:30:55363
Chris Davis-PipeCrown Jewel 3T052Team - 14km20823:14:022:30:55353
Ma Shun HeiW77P RunnersT037Team - 14km20322:50:442:50:44154
Nguyen Duc ThangW77P RunnersT037Team - 14km20292:50:442:50:44154
Isaac ChowW77P RunnersT037Team - 14km20312:50:452:50:44174
Kenny NgW77P RunnersT037Team - 14km20302:50:432:50:44144
Michael SalicaOh My Calves!T029Team - 14km20282:53:222:53:24185
Suzie ChoiOh My Calves!T029Team - 14km20252:53:272:53:24215
Leslie LinOh My Calves!T029Team - 14km20262:53:232:53:24195
Emily ZhangOh My Calves!T029Team - 14km20272:53:232:53:24195
Lam Wai Hing Lily恆青社T075Team - 14km20892:56:392:56:37256
Chung Wai Kit恆青社T075Team - 14km20912:56:372:56:37236
Leung Chi Hang Peter恆青社T075Team - 14km20882:56:372:56:37236
Wong Wai Keung Anthony恆青社T075Team - 14km20902:56:342:56:37226
Sandy DudgeonDHKMT038Team - 14km20363:06:543:06:55267
Robert HerriesDHKMT038Team - 14km20333:06:563:06:55287
John KnoxDHKMT038Team - 14km20353:06:563:06:55287
Matthew MiddleditchDHKMT038Team - 14km20343:06:543:06:55267
Cheryl YimCrown Jewel 1T050Team - 14km20413:11:153:11:05348
Travis ShumCrown Jewel 1T050Team - 14km20803:11:003:11:05318
Angel PoonCrown Jewel 1T050Team - 14km20783:11:023:11:05328
Mandy ChengCrown Jewel 1T050Team - 14km20793:11:023:11:05328
Lau Tak OnLam GeotechnicsT011Team - 14km20152:04:413:15:3679
Leung Hoi YiuLam GeotechnicsT011Team - 14km20163:55:153:15:36529
Lam King ChuenLam GeotechnicsT011Team - 14km20133:55:153:15:36529
Wat Kwing WaiLam GeotechnicsT011Team - 14km20143:07:123:15:36309
Michelle HuAllen & Overy IIT077Team - 14km20953:35:353:27:504210
Dan LuAllen & Overy IIT077Team - 14km20923:35:363:27:504310
Marcus ChaplinAllen & Overy IIT077Team - 14km20933:17:073:27:503710
Anastasia PetersonAllen & Overy IIT077Team - 14km20943:23:003:27:504110
Jin ZhaoHappy HikersT005Team - 14km20083:41:213:41:194611
David WongHappy HikersT005Team - 14km20053:41:203:41:194511
Kaihong ZhangHappy HikersT005Team - 14km20073:41:123:41:194411
Joreen LaiHappy HikersT005Team - 14km20063:41:223:41:194711
Lo Wing Bunsheung shui teamT020Team - 14km20173:52:513:52:534812
Cheung Wing Wosheung shui teamT020Team - 14km20193:52:533:52:534912
Cheung Yuk Yingsheung shui teamT020Team - 14km20203:52:533:52:534912
Lai Fuk Muisheung shui teamT020Team - 14km20183:52:543:52:535112
Frankie HoLUA FoundationT066Team - 14km20984:00:464:00:485413
Kent LawLUA FoundationT066Team - 14km21014:00:474:00:485513
Davey LeeLUA FoundationT066Team - 14km21004:00:494:00:485613
Matthew WongLUA FoundationT066Team - 14km20994:00:504:00:485713
Venus LeungHACTL LadiesT009Team - 14km20124:09:484:09:486014
Coco LaiHACTL LadiesT009Team - 14km20104:09:474:09:485814
Kelly YanHACTL LadiesT009Team - 14km20094:09:474:09:485814
Cherry HoHACTL LadiesT009Team - 14km20114:09:484:09:486014
Robert GrievesHamilton HikersT079Team - 14km21074:25:424:25:446215
Wong Chung Yan VenusHamilton HikersT079Team - 14km21104:25:464:25:446515
Anne LeBourgeoisHamilton HikersT079Team - 14km21084:25:454:25:446415
John BudgeHamilton HikersT079Team - 14km21114:25:444:25:446315
Billy ChowPioneer of WSPPBT074Team - 14km21043:21:58--38--
Chung Wing KeePioneer of WSPPBT074Team - 14km21053:21:58--38--
Eddie LiouLegal Eagles 2T025Team - 14km20212:11:13--9--
Catherine StempLegal Eagles 2T025Team - 14km20222:11:09--8--
Law Ka WingPioneer of WSPPBT074Team - 14km21023:21:58--38--

……………………………..
22km (Team)

Eng NameTeam NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeTeam TimeIndividual RankingTeam Ranking
Sherman LiThe TurtleT003Team - 22km30032:33:392:33:4011
Alexandre ReinertThe TurtleT003Team - 22km30012:33:422:33:4041
Canute DalmasseThe TurtleT003Team - 22km30022:33:392:33:4011
Akiba TsumungiThe TurtleT003Team - 22km30042:33:402:33:4031
Wong Tak Tai AlanAECOM 2T063Team - 22km30513:07:093:08:1352
Lee Ping KuenAECOM 2T063Team - 22km30503:09:203:08:1382
Rebecce PangAECOM 2T063Team - 22km30523:07:113:08:1362
Wong Chi ManAECOM 2T063Team - 22km30533:09:143:08:1372
Onn Say SweeGF TurtlesT015Team - 22km30113:40:263:39:08133 *
Choi Chung LingGF TurtlesT015Team - 22km30093:37:413:39:08113 *
Vincent WangGF TurtlesT015Team - 22km30123:38:003:39:08123 *
Lam Woon ChingGF TurtleST015Team - 22km30103:40:263:39:08133 *
Samson ChengG - STYLET027Team - 22km30183:29:484:00:5194
David LeoG - STYLET027Team - 22km30173:29:484:00:5194
Jie WeiG - STYLET027Team - 22km30194:31:524:00:51284
Andrew HuangG - STYLET027Team - 22km30204:31:564:00:51294
Joe WanJardine SchindlerT008Team - 22km30053:54:324:08:56155
Thomas ThalmannJardine SchindlerT008Team - 22km30084:23:194:08:56205
Phuong TranJardine SchindlerT008Team - 22km30074:23:194:08:56205
Erich SpirgiJardine SchindlerT008Team - 22km30063:54:324:08:56155
Teresa NgCushman & WakefieldT023Team - 22km30134:29:324:27:49276
Freddy YikCushman & WakefieldT023Team - 22km30144:27:174:27:49256
Cyrus LeungCushman & WakefieldT023Team - 22km30164:27:184:27:49266
Pitt YauCushman & WakefieldT023Team - 22km30154:27:114:27:49246
Jing ZhouTeam Incredi(t)bleT030Team - 22km30214:27:065:16:35237
Daphne LeungTeam Incredi(t)bleT030Team - 22km30234:26:495:16:35227
Ashley XuTeam Incredi(t)bleT030Team - 22km30596:06:125:16:35387
Joshua WangTeam Incredi(t)bleT030Team - 22km30246:06:135:16:35397
Lin Chi TimWine ChateauT040Team - 22km30315:37:365:37:25328
Lin Chi KiWine ChateauT040Team - 22km30305:37:385:37:25338
Tsang Tse YingWine ChateauT040Team - 22km30325:16:445:37:25308
Cheung Yau SheungWine ChateauT040Team - 22km30295:57:405:37:25378
Pang Yun AhJEC Fighter 22T042Team - 22km30575:45:255:40:16359
Tam Chun KitJEC Fighter 22T042Team - 22km30565:24:495:40:16319
Chiu Ka YuJEC Fighter 22T042Team - 22km30585:45:265:40:16369
Siu Ka HoJEC Fighter 22T042Team - 22km30555:45:245:40:16349
Casey NgMedicomT047Team - 22km30376:14:456:14:464110
Gilbert CheungMedicomT047Team - 22km30396:14:446:14:464010
David SoMedicomT047Team - 22km30406:14:486:14:464310
Wilson HongMedicomT047Team - 22km30386:14:476:14:464210
Koh Tsin ZhenSMOG GETS IN MY EYEST031Team - 22km30254:13:4118--
Irene ChanSMOG GETS IN MY EYEST031Team - 22km30284:13:4118--
Edmond CheukSMOG GETS IN MY EYEST031Team - 22km30274:13:4017--

……………………………..
8km (Individual)

Eng NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeIndividual Ranking
Cheung Man SingN013Individual - 08km10990:42:001
Y C WongN055Individual - 08km11111:29:512
Macy ChengN058Individual - 08km11141:29:512
Chan Chi YuenN036Individual - 08km11691:41:474
Tung CjingN046Individual - 08km11701:41:485
Ken LiuN056Individual - 08km11121:42:076
Grace WongN057Individual - 08km11131:42:117
Kary LoN061Individual - 08km11171:55:248
Elaine WanN009Individual - 08km10962:00:409
Lam Yiu WingN011Individual - 08km10972:00:4310
Wing LeeN040Individual - 08km11072:04:3911
Kan Nim ChiN041Individual - 08km11082:04:4012
Li Choi HingN030Individual - 08km11042:04:4012
Wong U LengN038Individual - 08km11062:04:4114
Li Kit SangN031Individual - 08km11052:05:1115
John LawrenceN082Individual - 08km11722:07:0816
Angelina LeeN084Individual - 08km11742:07:0816
Henry LeeN083Individual - 08km11732:07:0918
Mok Wai Ping AnnaN023Individual - 08km11012:09:1019
Man Pui YuN062Individual - 08km11182:12:0120
Christopher HuiN081Individual - 08km11712:12:0321
Jennifer LamN060Individual - 08km11162:12:0522
Ricky WongN059Individual - 08km11152:12:0723
Leung Chun Woon BillN070Individual - 08km11602:12:1324
Ho Yuen KwanN054Individual - 08km11102:22:0425
Wong Yuen KwaiN077Individual - 08km11642:25:2726
Leung Lai TingN076Individual - 08km11632:25:3127
Kong Hoi YinN075Individual - 08km11622:29:4328
Lee Yuen HaN073Individual - 08km11612:29:4429
Li Suk LanN066Individual - 08km11582:57:4730
Yip Wing HeiN067Individual - 08km11592:57:5231
Leung Man Chung JackN014Individual - 08km11003:02:2532
Liping GuanN048Individual - 08km11093:25:3433
Yeung Wai WaN024Individual - 08km11023:25:3734
Sammy WongN085Individual - 08km11753:28:4835
Randy KweiN026Individual - 08km11033:28:5536
Jim ThompsonN064Individual - 08km1120Presented--
Sally ThompsonN063Individual - 08km1119Presented--

……………………………..
14km (Individual)

Eng NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeIndividual Ranking
Yau Chung ChunN025Individual - 14km20631:42:421
Lau HoN028Individual - 14km20651:53:132
Yeung Hok KanN034Individual - 14km20681:56:163
Lee Wing SumN053Individual - 14km20772:07:254
Tin Hok SumN045Individual - 14km20752:16:265
Peng YilianN037Individual - 14km20712:31:086
Wong Tung Ki JimmyN021Individual - 14km20612:45:577
Ng Kim RonaldN069Individual - 14km20962:56:118
Phil ThompsonN020Individual - 14km20602:56:199
Vivienne LonerganN007Individual - 14km20572:56:2110
Michael LonerganN010Individual - 14km20582:56:2110
Debbie ThompsonN018Individual - 14km20592:56:2212
Lai Sau ChunN074Individual - 14km20973:00:0313
Richard GeeN019Individual - 14km21133:13:5014
Christopher DillonN005Individual - 14km20553:13:5014
Lee Sui Ping AgnesN001Individual - 14km20533:14:5916
Lau Yeung KongN039Individual - 14km20723:21:4217
Tang Ho LunN033Individual - 14km20673:21:4318
Chui Ka ManN043Individual - 14km20733:21:4419
Wong Tang AlexN027Individual - 14km20643:25:5820
Shum Lai FanN044Individual - 14km20743:36:5221
Chong Po YingN035Individual - 14km20693:36:5322
Kwok Ying Kit TonyN022Individual - 14km20623:48:1123
Ho Siu LeungN078Individual - 14km21063:52:0924
Kwok Wai Man RowenaN004Individual - 14km20543:59:0125
Kate BudgeN080Individual - 14km21124:25:4526
Leung Pui KaN029Individual - 14km20664:37:5727

……………………………..
22km (Individual)

Eng NameTeam / Hiker No.CategoriesBib No.Individual TimeIndividual Ranking
Harvey LeeN002Individual - 22km30412:37:451
Ngan Man Fai N065Individual - 22km30543:23:552 *
Tony ChanN003Individual - 22km30423:36:253
Ko Yuen Ting Candice N008Individual - 22km30434:23:154 *
Lambert WongN017Individual - 22km30465:34:525
Peri ChowN016Individual - 22km30455:35:016
Chun Chu LamN032Individual - 22km30485:38:057
Liu Hiu ChingN042Individual - 22km1007Presented--

 

Remark:
Award will be given to those who have fulfilled their minimum fundraising requirement on or before 17 March 2017 for the event.
* Ranking removed due to unmet fundraising target

Sponsors & Partners

  • Diamond Sponsor:
  • Platinum Sponsors:
  • Premium Corporate Sponsors:
  • Official system Sponsor:
  • Gold Sponsors:

Copyright © 2018 Society for the promotion of Hospice Care. All right reserved. Website by LEAP