參賽者完成時間

登山善行2019

 日期: 2019年 3月 3 日(星期日)
 天氣: 溫度: 20-23 .5°C;   濕度: 94%
 起步點/終點: 元朗大欖郊野公園七號燒烤場
English NameTeam NameTeam NoRaceCatNameBib NoOfficialTimeTeamTime
Mandy TongGS IA TeamT0018km100102:08:1402:08:16
Wan Na TanGS IA TeamT0018km100202:08:1502:08:16
Sabrina WangGS IA TeamT0018km100302:08:1602:08:16
Eric WongGS IA TeamT0018km100402:08:1802:08:16
Winston VanRotary Club of The PeakT0068km100501:28:0801:35:58
Anthony CheongRotary Club of The PeakT0068km100601:36:3101:35:58
Felix ChanRotary Club of The PeakT0068km100701:39:3601:35:58
Kenneth SoRotary Club of The PeakT0068km100801:39:3501:35:58
Kelvin Cheong美聯物業隊T0078km100901:37:1301:39:47
Bernie Chan美聯物業隊T0078km101001:37:1401:39:47
Coleman Poon美聯物業隊T0078km101101:47:3001:39:47
Andy Leung美聯物業隊T0078km101201:37:1301:39:47
Chiu Pui Ching利嘉閣地產T0088km101301:59:11
Chan Hon Pak利嘉閣地產T0088km101401:59:08
Wong Ka Lok利嘉閣地產T0088km101501:59:10
Frankie HoLUA Foundation (Team 1)T0108km101702:15:2901:51:50
Temmy LimLUA Foundation (Team 1)T0108km101901:36:0201:51:50
Maggie LeeLUA Foundation (Team 2)T0118km102101:28:5901:48:35
May KeungLUA Foundation (Team 2)T0118km102202:15:3401:48:35
Carol TseLUA Foundation (Team 2)T0118km102301:44:5301:48:35
Carrie ChanLUA Foundation (Team 2)T0118km102401:44:5301:48:35
Qian Guang SenFlash CrashT0178km102501:36:4201:45:26
Chak Sum ChiFlash CrashT0178km102601:36:4501:45:26
Ma ShangFlash CrashT0178km102701:36:4301:45:26
Chen Yi FeiFlash CrashT0178km102802:11:3501:45:26
Tang Pui YingWe are back for more curryT0188km102902:35:56
Gilbert ChanWe are back for more curryT0188km103102:35:59
Vivian HeungWe are back for more curryT0188km103202:35:55
Natalia ReoqtovaAllen & OveryT0308km103302:25:13
Jonathan ChapmanAllen & OveryT0308km103402:25:14
Lee Kwok MingKowloon DairyT0338km103700:43:0300:50:38
Yeung Kim ManKowloon DairyT0338km103800:54:2900:50:38
Ko Chi WaiKowloon DairyT0338km103900:50:3300:50:38
Leung Chi FaiKowloon DairyT0338km104000:54:2900:50:38
John Lai Wing Cheong3G CLASSMATES Team 1T0368km104102:25:26
Wan Cheong Chiu3G CLASSMATES Team 1T0368km104202:25:27
Wan Wah Sum3G CLASSMATES Team 1T0368km104302:32:05
Stephen Lau3G CLASSMATES Team 1T0368km104404:08:03
Chan Oi Nor3G CLASSMATES Team 2T0378km104502:32:07
Rosa Leung3G CLASSMATES Team 2T0378km104604:08:07
Thomas Tam3G CLASSMATES Team 2T0378km104702:24:42
Chu Mei Yi3G CLASSMATES Team 2T0378km104802:24:45
Fanny Cheung3G CLASSMATES Team 2T0378km104902:25:21
Peter Wong香港置業T0398km105002:18:1302:21:31
Ming Leung香港置業T0398km105102:22:3702:21:31
Marbo Ma香港置業T0398km105202:22:3802:21:31
Paul Au香港置業T0398km105302:22:3702:21:31
Lam Chi HangWharfT0448km105401:13:3501:16:39
Tang Kwong WaiWharfT0448km105501:19:4401:16:39
Mak Kai LaiWharfT0448km105601:13:3201:16:39
Wong Man ChiWharfT0448km105701:19:4301:16:39
Cambridge Wong羅漢齋隊T0388km105903:02:1703:02:16
Yau Shing Mu羅漢齋隊T0388km106003:02:1303:02:16
Chan Yiu Wah羅漢齋隊T0388km106103:02:1603:02:16
Lam Chiu Wan羅漢齋隊T0388km106203:02:1903:02:16
Dick Wong八寶鴨隊T0478km106303:02:1403:02:16
Selina Li八寶鴨隊T0478km106403:02:1203:02:16
Paul Yu八寶鴨隊T0478km106503:02:1903:02:16
Raymond Lau八寶鴨隊T0478km106603:02:1903:02:16
Jannie Poon年年有餘隊T0488km106703:02:1103:02:21
Rebecca Poon年年有餘隊T0488km106803:02:1203:02:21
Mak Choi Chin年年有餘隊T0488km106903:02:2003:02:21
Siu Yuen Lan年年有餘隊T0488km107003:02:4003:02:21
Tammie To芙蓉蛋隊T0498km107103:02:1002:44:15
Hazel Chung芙蓉蛋隊T0498km107202:26:2102:44:15
Stella To芙蓉蛋隊T0498km107303:02:1102:44:15
Lucia Hui芙蓉蛋隊T0498km107402:26:1902:44:15
Lucy Chan蛋撻77隊T0508km107503:02:4302:23:36
Tim Summers蛋撻77隊T0508km107602:07:4802:23:36
George Summers蛋撻77隊T0508km107702:16:0502:23:36
Lam Sze Chin蛋撻77隊T0508km107802:07:4802:23:36
Cannes Wong衆志城城隊T0518km107902:26:5102:26:52
Mandy Kwan衆志城城隊T0518km108002:26:5502:26:52
Sam Chan衆志城城隊T0518km108102:26:5202:26:52
Wilson Sze衆志城城隊T0518km108202:26:5102:26:52
Lai Yiu CheongHA BSS 關愛隊T0528km108302:15:1101:59:51
Kwok Hung KiHA BSS 關愛隊T0528km108402:15:1101:59:51
David Chan Tai WaiHA BSS 關愛隊T0528km108501:58:4101:59:51
Chow Lai KayHA BSS 關愛隊T0528km108601:30:2201:59:51
Irene KeungA.R. Medicom Team 2T0548km108703:05:4703:05:42
Toby CheungA.R. Medicom Team 2T0548km108803:05:4003:05:42
Zoe YiuA.R. Medicom Team 2T0548km108903:05:4203:05:42
Cat LoA.R. Medicom Team 2T0548km109003:05:3703:05:42
Energy LamA.R. Medicom Team 3T0558km109102:55:05
Danny LoA.R. Medicom Team 3T0558km109302:55:02
Sandra ChuA.R. Medicom Team 3T0558km109402:55:04
Jack Leung Man ChungJack Leung Man ChungN0068km109502:51:45
Jimmy Wong Tung KiJimmy Wong Tung KiN0098km109602:00:11
Karen Szeto Wai HangKaren Szeto Wai HangN0108km109702:49:13
Gigi Fung Shuk ChiGigi Fung Shuk ChiN0118km109802:49:08
Lee Lai KitLee Lai KitN0128km109902:21:40
Elaine WanElaine WanN0138km110002:00:10
Lam Yiu WingLam Yiu WingN0148km110102:00:09
Fan Chung WahFan Chung WahN0158km110202:52:22
Lai Siu TingLai Siu TingN0188km110302:11:24
Rowena Kwok Wai ManRowena Kwok Wai ManN0218km110401:58:32
Cheng Wing YeeCheng Wing YeeN0238km110501:58:40
Yu Siu Pui3G CLASSMATES Team 1T0368km110602:32:05
Lam Kim LungLam Kim LungN0348km110704:17:22
Leong Yee Lin第21屆3G圓滿人生輔工課程T0418km110804:17:2804:16:48
Fung Yee Kuen第21屆3G圓滿人生輔工課程T0418km111004:15:0104:16:48
Cindy Mok Yuk LinBBH TeamT0628km111102:58:39
Chow Fung NgorBBH TeamT0628km111302:58:25
Tse Man ChingBBH TeamT0628km111402:58:35
Luke Mok Shing KwongLuke Mok Shing KwongN0308km111504:42:41
Maria Hui Yuk LinMaria Hui Yuk LinN0318km111604:41:29
Ip Sau Lai第21屆3G圓滿人生輔工課程T0418km111704:17:2304:16:48
Irene KwanHiking123T0458km111801:48:3701:48:37
Kevin ChiuHiking123T0458km111901:48:3601:48:37
Samuel ChengHiking123T0458km112001:48:3701:48:37
Creena ChengHiking123T0458km112101:48:3701:48:37
Alena JueCrown JewelT0618km112202:37:02
Toby TamCrown JewelT0618km112302:37:02
Dorothy MaCrown JewelT0618km112402:37:03
Mondy YimCrown Worldwide HKT0638km112502:24:2402:24:28
Sunny YeungCrown Worldwide HKT0638km112602:24:2802:24:28
Joanna LeungCrown Worldwide HKT0638km112702:24:2902:24:28
Roger SuenCrown Worldwide HKT0638km112802:24:3202:24:28
Ting Mei KiTing Mei KiN0358km112904:17:02
Catalina Lo Wing LingCatalina Lo Wing LingN0368km1130DNF
Fung Sau Chun第21屆3G圓滿人生輔工課程T0418km113104:17:2204:16:48
Ng Sui Fong中原精英會T0658km113501:25:12
Wong Lok YiuWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 1T0668km113602:17:39
Tommy Kwok Ting FungWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 1T0668km113702:17:35
Alfred KwokWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 1T0668km113902:17:40
Connie Chan Pui TingWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 2T0678km114102:17:44
Wong Kwong YiuWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 2T0678km114202:17:40
Alex MaLUA Foundation (Team 1)T0108km114301:20:1701:51:50
So Chun FungSo Chun FungN0428km114700:40:40
Raymond PauAECOM (Team 1)T0688km114901:57:0801:54:30
Toby TsoAECOM (Team 1)T0688km115001:57:0701:54:30
Rebella PangAECOM (Team 1)T0688km115101:52:2001:54:30
Andy ChanAECOM (Team 1)T0688km115201:51:2301:54:30
Leo YangWheelock Properties (Hong Kong) Team 2T0678km115702:17:39
Davey LeeLUA Foundation (Team 1)T0108km115802:15:3001:51:50
Rebecca HungN0468km115902:56:00
Ada Koo May WahBBH TeamT0628km116002:58:3402:58:33
Vito ChowA.R. Medicom Team 3T0558km116502:35:1702:50:07
Raymond Wong Siu KeungRaymond Wong Siu KeungN0388km116602:44:06
Chan Chun Kit新鴻基地產T01314km200102:13:3302:15:28
Ho Chi Ming新鴻基地產T01314km200202:12:1002:15:28
Li Chun Yin新鴻基地產T01314km200302:03:3602:15:28
Wan King Yiu新鴻基地產T01314km200402:32:3402:15:28
So ChungZurich Insurance (Hong Kong)T01514km200503:45:5103:45:53
Jacob Choy Ka HongZurich Insurance (Hong Kong)T01514km200603:45:5303:45:53
Lo Kai KitZurich Insurance (Hong Kong)T01514km200703:45:5203:45:53
Aaron Lo Siu WingZurich Insurance (Hong Kong)T01514km200803:45:5503:45:53
David HuangMBDT01614km200904:01:55
Zhou YuMBDT01614km201004:01:55
Crystal MengMBDT01614km201204:01:53
Catherine StempLegal EaglesT02014km201302:59:4502:59:44
Gregory FlynnLegal EaglesT02014km201402:59:4502:59:44
Thomas GormanLegal EaglesT02014km201502:59:4202:59:44
Mike KungLegal EaglesT02014km201602:59:4202:59:44
Simon ConstantLast Past The PostT02114km201701:21:3901:37:34
Neal SarwalLast Past The PostT02114km201801:35:3901:37:34
Christian BeerliLast Past The PostT02114km201901:28:1401:37:34
Kenneth AshleyLast Past The PostT02114km202002:04:4501:37:34
Daeho KimDead on ArrivalT02214km202102:04:4902:29:43
Matt StaitDead on ArrivalT02214km202202:00:3502:29:43
Nelson YongDead on ArrivalT02214km202302:56:4302:29:43
Kevin LeeDead on ArrivalT02214km202402:56:4502:29:43
David LeeFast but not FuriousT02314km202603:48:4303:55:25
Paul LamFast but not FuriousT02314km202704:02:0603:55:25
Frankie LiFast but not FuriousT02314km202803:48:4403:55:25
Velda SteelExecutive (Out Of) OfficeT02414km202904:14:1504:11:31
Yoonah KangExecutive (Out Of) OfficeT02414km203004:08:4704:11:31
Mercedes Del Valle AlonsoExecutive (Out Of) OfficeT02414km203104:08:4804:11:31
Jenny CoscoExecutive (Out Of) OfficeT02414km203204:14:1404:11:31
Alex ReinertTeam TurtleT03222km304202:39:3302:39:35
Canute DalmasseTeam TurtleT03222km304102:39:3602:39:35
Daniel TooleTeam TurtleT03222km304402:39:3302:39:35
Kate RichdaleTeam TurtleT03222km304302:39:3802:39:35
Andrew HuangFountainVest PartnersT03114km203702:51:01
Eric ChenFountainVest PartnersT03114km203802:50:57
Winnie CaiFountainVest PartnersT03114km204002:57:34
Edward NaylorThe Asia CircleT03414km204102:36:3102:36:28
Henning VossThe Asia CircleT03414km204202:36:2702:36:28
Nick GarrettThe Asia CircleT03414km204302:36:2702:36:28
De Blank WildrikThe Asia CircleT03414km204402:36:2702:36:28
Dylan Tai Yuk Lun山賽縱隊T03514km204502:14:47
Fung Hon Wing山賽縱隊T03514km204602:17:11
Jacky Kam Chi Tang山賽縱隊T03514km204802:29:40
Wilson HongA.R. Medicom Team 1T05314km204902:58:2102:58:21
Tat ChanA.R. Medicom Team 1T05314km205002:58:2002:58:21
Tommy WongA.R. Medicom Team 1T05314km205102:58:1902:58:21
Tam SKA.R. Medicom Team 1T05314km205202:58:2302:58:21
Dickson ChuA.R. Medicom Team 4T05614km205301:56:3402:10:12
Paulus CheungA.R. Medicom Team 4T05614km205402:07:4102:10:12
David SoA.R. Medicom Team 4T05614km205502:37:3402:10:12
Jackson TongA.R. Medicom Team 4T05614km205601:59:0002:10:12
Yau Chung ChunYau Chung ChunN00214km205701:58:57
Vincent Lam Kwan ChingLam Kwan Ching VincentN01614km206102:52:55
Herries RobertAncient HerriesT05714km206203:26:5503:26:55
John KnoxAncient HerriesT05714km206303:26:55
03:26:55
Rory McAlpineAncient HerriesT05714km206403:26:5503:26:55
Jenny McAlpineAncient HerriesT05714km206503:26:5503:26:55
Ng Yuen LingThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 3)T06014km206604:41:01
Chan Wai KingThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 3)T06014km206902:47:04
Christopher LavenderThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 1)T05814km2070DNF
Mna KirwanThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 1)T05814km2072DNF
Li Kin ManThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 1)T05814km207304:41:10
Thomas Lau Ka WaiThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 2)T05914km207404:41:0804:41:06
Cheung Fuk LeungThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 2)T05914km207504:41:0404:41:06
Keith KoThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 2)T05914km207604:41:0504:41:06
Elton KoThe Kadoorie Charitable Foundation (Team 2)T05914km207704:41:0804:41:06
Kay HunterN02514km207803:44:27
Phyllis McKennaN02614km207903:44:32
Ronald TaylorPrivate CapitalT01414km208002:44:2602:44:27
Rick AdkinsonPrivate CapitalT01414km208102:44:2902:44:27
Mat BatePrivate CapitalT01414km208202:44:3002:44:27
Tom RogersonPrivate CapitalT01414km208302:44:2302:44:27
Ronald Ng KimN02914km208403:45:09
Eric LoFast but not FuriousT02314km208504:02:0703:55:25
Shilpi SinghGS-ATeamT07014km208604:10:4004:10:38
Minami HamamotoGS-ATeamT07014km208704:10:3804:10:38
Wan Hei ManGS-ATeamT07014km208804:10:3104:10:38
Siddharth DesaiGS-ATeamT07014km208904:10:4104:10:38
Alex Wong TangN04114km209003:43:20
Michael ChandlerTeam ChandlerT00222km30013:47:41
Grace ChandlerTeam ChandlerT00222km30023:47:41
Maia ChandlerTeam ChandlerT00222km30033:47:42
Rian ChandlerTeam ChandlerT00222km30043:47:43
Rob MaGS EngineeringT01922km300504:14:4304:14:45
Judy Ho Nga TingGS EngineeringT01922km300604:14:4604:14:45
Tsui Tak MingGS EngineeringT01922km300704:14:4404:14:45
Yu ChengGS EngineeringT01922km300804:14:4504:14:45
Alice Kaihau龜兔賽跑T02922km300902:27:40
Lizzy Desino龜兔賽跑T02922km301002:27:40
Timothy Lin King Shing油天T04022km301303:59:4904:00:44
Keith Lin Chi Shing油天T04022km301404:33:2604:00:44
Tim Lo油天T04022km301503:44:3904:00:44
Ryan Shu油天T04022km30163:45:0104:00:44
Wong Lan ChingCCM Fly Again!T04322km301703:52:2004:09:03
Wong Shun HoCCM Fly Again!T04322km301804:28:0204:09:03
Vinith MuralidharCCM Fly Again!T04322km301903:53:2704:09:03
Zhou JingjingCCM Fly Again!T04322km302004:22:2204:09:03
Harvey LeeHarvey LeeN00122km302102:59:53
Say Swee OnnSay Swee OnnN01722km302204:28:06
Lam Faan Man EdwardLam Faan Man EdwardN01922km302303:45:33
Janice ChuJanice ChuN02022km302403:36:37
Wong Ka HoWong Ka HoN02222km302505:26:59
Edward YuenEdward YuenN02422km302604:56:25
Patrick LawPatrick LawN02722km302704:28:09
Ivy CheungIvy CheungN03322km302904:56:27
Edwin YeungEdwin YeungN03722km303004:56:26
Lee Ping KuenAECOM (Team 2)T06922km303103:12:2003:04:40
Wong Chi ManAECOM (Team 2)T06922km303203:07:3003:04:40
Joseph YauAECOM (Team 2)T06922km303303:01:2503:04:40
Alan Wong Tak TaiAECOM (Team 2)T06922km303402:56:2403:04:40
Yeung Hok KanN04322km303503:13:10
Yau Sheung CheungJ L GillT01222km303604:26:29
Kevin Cheung Kam WahJ L GillT01222km303704:26:28
Chloe Chow Hei TungJ L GillT01222km303803:45:01
Lo Chun PongJ L GillT01222km3039
Robert GrievesColumbia LionsT064Alumni Challenge - 14km400104:14:1504:14:19
Shirley HsuColumbia LionsT064Alumni Challenge - 14km400204:14:1504:14:19
Chris FisherColumbia LionsT064Alumni Challenge - 14km400304:14:2304:14:19
Ben GrenierColumbia LionsT064Alumni Challenge - 14km400404:14:2304:14:19
Henry TsangThe Life Underwriters Association of Hong Kong (Corporate Challenge)T009Corporate Challenge - 14km500102:21:3902:26:02
Stephen KoThe Life Underwriters Association of Hong Kong (Corporate Challenge)T009Corporate Challenge - 14km500202:37:2002:26:02
Raymond WongThe Life Underwriters Association of Hong Kong (Corporate Challenge)T009Corporate Challenge - 14km500302:07:5302:26:02
Glon WongThe Life Underwriters Association of Hong Kong (Corporate Challenge)T009Corporate Challenge - 14km500402:37:1702:26:02
Frederick LawPrime Lightyear (Corporate Challenge)T025Corporate Challenge - 14km500502:37:3002:37:30
Gwendolin ChowPrime Lightyear (Corporate Challenge)T025Corporate Challenge - 14km500602:37:2902:37:30
Winston ToPrime Lightyear (Corporate Challenge)T025Corporate Challenge - 14km500702:37:3102:37:30
Theresa WongPrime Lightyear (Corporate Challenge)T025Corporate Challenge - 14km500802:37:3002:37:30
David LeoLucky Number Sixty Slevin (Corporate Challenge)T026Corporate Challenge - 14km500901:55:0501:49:50
Stevew ShiehLucky Number Sixty Slevin (Corporate Challenge)T026Corporate Challenge - 14km501001:39:1301:49:50
Brandon BauerLucky Number Sixty Slevin (Corporate Challenge)T026Corporate Challenge - 14km501101:54:5201:49:50
Hai Lei LuLucky Number Sixty Slevin (Corporate Challenge)T026Corporate Challenge - 14km501201:50:1201:49:50
Suzie ChoiThird Time Lucky (Corporate Challenge)T027Corporate Challenge - 14km5013
Emily ZhangThird Time Lucky (Corporate Challenge)T027Corporate Challenge - 14km5014
John CahillThird Time Lucky (Corporate Challenge)T027Corporate Challenge - 14km501603:49:43
Kath LeeThird Time Lucky (Corporate Challenge)T027Corporate Challenge - 14km5021
Kevin Lam Ying WaiCushman & Wakefield (Corporate Challenge)T042Corporate Challenge - 14km501701:44:0201:44:13
Nicholas WongCushman & Wakefield (Corporate Challenge)T042Corporate Challenge - 14km501801:35:4901:44:13
Chan Ying HoCushman & Wakefield (Corporate Challenge)T042Corporate Challenge - 14km501901:46:1101:44:13
Wong Wai MingCushman & Wakefield (Corporate Challenge)T042Corporate Challenge - 14km502001:50:5201:44:13

Remarks:
Award will be given to those who have fulfilled their minimum fundraising requirement on or before 22 March 2018 for the event.

贊助鳴謝

  • Diamond Sponsor:
  • Platinum Sponsors:
  • Premium Corporate Sponsors:
  • Official system Sponsor:
  • Gold Sponsors:

Copyright © 2018 Society for the promotion of Hospice Care. All right reserved. Website by LEAP