Hikers’ Finishing Time (HIKE 2021)

Hike for Hospice 2021

 Date: 1 April 2021 - 30 April 2021
 Weather: Not Applicable
 Start / Finish Point: Not Applicable

 

Individual Results: Click Here to View

Team Results: Click Here to View

 

Longest Distance Awards (Individual):
 - Champion: Michael Cheung Man Sing 
 - 1st Runner-up: Cheung Chun Kwan
 - 2nd Runner-up: Lam Ping Yuen

Longest Distance Awards (Team):
 - Champion: CCB Team 2 
 - 1st Runner-up: CCB Team 1
 - 2nd Runner-up: Medicom Team 1

Individual Category
Ranking English Name Chinese Name Gender Category Company Distance (KM) Time (Hours)
1 Michael Cheung Man Sing 張文聲 男 Male Individual   140.51 26h 06m
2 Tony Chang   男 Male Individual   54.86 10h 29m
3 Cheung Chun Kwan   男 Male Individual Crown Worldwide 50.52 11h 31m
4 Lam Ping Yuen   男 Male Individual   45.25 9h 47m
5 Ting Wing Yan 丁穎恩 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 32.37 5h 13m
6 Alvin Tang Yiu Man   男 Male Individual   21.95 6h 01m
7 Jessica Hon Wai Shan 韓慧珊 女 Female Individual   21.5 11h 00m
8 Elaine Lo   女 Female Individual   21.09 4h 03m
9 Simon Yau Chung Chun 邱松峻 男 Male Individual   21 6h 12m
10 Eddie Yuen Ka Fai 袁家輝 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 20.1 4h 27m
11 Chow Kin Wa 周健華 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 17.76 4h 48m
12 Yu Yik Lui   男 Male Individual Ricacorp Properties 16.36 5h 03m
13 Lo Wai Leung 盧偉良 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 16.1 4h 00m
14 Matthew Middleditch   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Robert Herries   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 John Knox   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Hugh Graham   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Rory MacAlpine   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Jenny MacAlpine   女 Female Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Evelyn Fergusson   女 Female Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
14 Bruce Richard Ingram   男 Male Individual Herries 16 4h 00m
22 Cheuk Lanbo   女 Female Individual   15.39 2h 28m
23 Paulus Cheung   男 Male Individual Medicom 15.1 2h 26m
24 Ho Suk Kwan 何淑筠 女 Female Individual   15 5h 00m
24 Po Man Chi   女 Female Individual Crown Worldwide 15 5h 34m
26 Polly Lau Chi Man   女 Female Individual   14.48 5h 00m
27 Cheng Wai Fai 鄭慧輝 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 14.19 3h 45m
28 Agnes Lau 劉穎怡 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 13.94 3h 22m
29 Chau Hung Wun 周慶媛 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 13.9 4h 49m
30 Dai Fangfang 戴芳芳 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 13.6 4h 13m
31 Au Sze Man 歐思敏 女 Female Individual   13.54 6h 11m
32 Ngai Hung 魏虹 女 Female Individual   13 3h 22m
32 Chow Chi Keung   男 Male Individual   13 5h 55m
34 Siew San Yuen 蕭伸源 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.63 3h 00m
35 Ip Kin Piu   男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.61 5h 15m
36 Matthew Wong 黃錦成 男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Wendy Ho   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Kenny Chan   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Piann Chan Hau Lam 陳巧霖 女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Cindy Lau 劉志英 女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Silvia Tam 譚玉青 女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Dorothy Chan   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Susanna Chan   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Alex Lai   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Jodie Chan   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Rebecca Chan 陳美和 女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Lawrence Leung   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Jane Tang   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Wong Kai   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Kofi Yip   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Hailey Chan   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
36 Jenemy Man 馬庭熙 男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 12.4 3h 00m
53 Tsang Wai Kit   男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.38 5h 13m
54 Chong Tik Sang 莊迪生 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.27 5h 00m
55 Ng Ka Kui   男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.2 4h 25m
56 Cheng Mui Fong 鄭梅芳 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 12.15 4h 30m
57 Yip Pui Yee 葉配儀 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 12 3h 00m
58 Lo Wing Sze   女 Female Individual   11.8 3h 00m
59 Au Feling   女 Female Individual Crown Worldwide 11.54 5h 35m
60 Carol Yip   女 Female Individual Medicom 11.5 3h 55m
61 Judy Wu   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 11.27 6h 10m
62 Lai Wing Dik   男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 10.55 3h 21m
63 Raymond Wong   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Kent Law 羅永健 男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Davey Lee 李冠群 男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Stephen Ko   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Thomas Chan   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Carol Tse   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Tenny Chan 陳泰麗 女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Carrie Chan   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 May Keung   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Teresa Yuen   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Rain Lau   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Edwards Chang   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Apple Li   女 Female Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
63 Peter Fan   男 Male Individual LUA & LUAF 10.3 3h 00m
77 Cheung Chin Fung 張展峰 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 10.26 1h 48m
77 Wong Wai Shun 黃惠順 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 10.26 2h 32m
79 Travis Shum   男 Male Individual Crown Worldwide 10.23 5h 19m
80 Yeung Wai Kim 楊偉儉 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 10.2 3h 39m
81 Eleanor Hui Pui Yiu   女 Female Individual   10.15 3h 14m
82 Cindy Mok Yuk Lin   女 Female Individual   10 4h 57m
83 Tse Yee Wan 謝依雲 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 9.76 2h 27m
84 Richard Gee   男 Male Individual   9.43 2h 10m
85 Wong Yin Chi   女 Female Individual   9.42 3h 07m
86 Anson Yeung Lok   女 Female Individual Crown Worldwide 9.4 2h 43m
87 Fong Sheung Fu 方雙富 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 9.36 2h 04m
88 Li Kam ha 李錦霞 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 9.32 3h 44m
89 Yip Yuet Ching   女 Female Individual   9.2 2h 27m
90 Rebecca Yung 容蔡美碧 女 Female Individual   9.1 3h 00m
91 Wong So Wan   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 9.09 3h 34m
92 Pansy Lai Ho Ka Man   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 9.03 3h 24m
93 Hui Sau Lai   女 Female Individual   9 2h 33m
93 Man Yu Ho 文汝豪 男 Male Individual   9 2h 23m
95 Vincent Lai   男 Male Individual Medicom 8.9 3h 11m
96 Cao Qianqian 曹茜茜 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.88 2h 10m
97 Hu Bijun 胡碧君 女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.84 2h 37m
98 Lam Sau Ha   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.83 2h 21m
99 Tracy Lau Sau Lin 劉秀蓮 女 Female Individual   8.78 2h 29m
100 Ho Mei Na 何美娜 女 Female Individual   8.6 2h 00m
101 Angus Yip   男 Male Individual Medicom 8.57 2h 24m
102 Lee Man Wai   男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.56 2h 10m
102 Yu Shuanghua   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.56 2h 10m
104 Abby Lee   女 Female Individual   8.55 2h 03m
105 Luk Wah Yan   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.49 3h 02m
106 Hui Man Nei 許敏妮 女 Female Individual   8.41 4h 49m
107 Wong Ling Ngan 黃凌雁 女 Female Individual   8.4 4h 17m
108 Leung Chau Yuet 梁秋月 女 Female Individual   8.3 4h 17m
109 Kwong Sai Fun 鄺世芬 女 Female Individual   8.22 7h 42m
110 Wong Kwun Hin 黃觀獻 男 Male Individual Chow Tai Fook 8.14 2h 00m
111 Clare Lee Shuk Ha 李淑霞 女 Female Individual   8 2h 55m
111 Irene Fong Lai Yung   女 Female Individual   8 5h 03m
111 Winnie Tse Man Ching 謝文青 女 Female Individual   8 2h 59m
111 Lin Pui Ki   女 Female Individual Chow Tai Fook 8 2h 38m
111 Clara Lam Shui Chi   女 Female Individual   8 2h 40m
111 Wong Kin Wah   男 Male Individual Crown Worldwide 8 1h 50m
111 Chu Wing Cheung 朱永昌 男 Male Individual   8 4h 14m
111 Sarah Ng   女 Female Individual   8 12h 00m
111 Jim Thompson   男 Male Individual Crown Worldwide 8 2h 00m
111 Sally Thompson   女 Female Individual Crown Worldwide 8 2h 00m
111 Chan Muk Kwong 陳木光 男 Male Individual SPHC's Colleague 8 1h 30m
111 Wayne Lee   男 Male Individual SPHC's Colleague 8 1h 30m
111 Wong Wai Kwan   女 Female Individual   8 4h 05m
111 Tong Cheuk Nam 唐卓南 男 Male Individual SPHC's Colleague 8 1h 30m
111 Leung Kin Long   男 Male Individual SPHC's Colleague 8 1h 30m

Use swipe to view table

 

Team Category


Ranking English Name Chinese Name Gender Team Number Company Team Name Distance (KM) Time (Hours)
1 Miu Hin Kiu   男 Male T076 China Construction Bank CCB Team 2 52.35 15h 45m
1 Tony Chan   男 Male T076 China Construction Bank CCB Team 2 52.35 15h 45m
2 Dennis Cheng Pak To   男 Male T073 China Construction Bank CCB Team 1 45.56 7h 39m
2 Darren Li Tak Wah   男 Male T073 China Construction Bank CCB Team 1 45.56 7h 39m
3 Vil Lo   男 Male T080 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - Team 1 43.67 9h 09m
3 Toby Cheung   男 Male T080 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - Team 1 43.67 9h 09m
4 Ronald Wong Siu Ming   男 Male T105 美聯集團 美聯物業(1) 37.2 7h 55m
4 Kenneth Hui Wing Kwan   男 Male T105 美聯集團 美聯物業(1) 37.2 7h 55m
5 Chan Man Sze 陳文思 女 Female T021   DOUBLE·E 26.11 7h 10m
5 Leung Chi Wah 梁志華 男 Male T021   DOUBLE·E 26.11 7h 10m
6 Daniel Toole   男 Male T066 Goldman Sachs Curious George 25.5 2h 34m
6 James Park   男 Male T066 Goldman Sachs Curious George 23 1h 58m
7 Christina Ma   女 Female T064 Goldman Sachs Never Stop 20 5h 14m
7 Qjao Na   女 Female T064 Goldman Sachs Never Stop 20 5h 14m
8 Terence Cheung Man Chiu   男 Male T071 Sun Hung Kai Properties SHKP Team 1 18.54 4h 21m
8 Ken Ho Fung Sang   男 Male T071 Sun Hung Kai Properties SHKP Team 1 18.54 4h 21m
9 Catherine Choy   女 Female T056 Chow Tai Fook 雙妹嘜 18.07 6h 56m
9 Una Peng   女 Female T056 Chow Tai Fook 雙妹嘜 18.07 6h 56m
10 Amelia Leung Lai Ting   女 Female T037   WaJh Team 18 5h 00m
10 Jeffrey Kwok   男 Male T037   WaJh Team 18 5h 00m
11 Ho Wai Kai   男 Male T067 Sun Hung Kai Properties SHKP Team 2 17.39 4h 21m
11 Ho Chi Ming   男 Male T067 Sun Hung Kai Properties SHKP Team 2 17.39 4h 21m
12 Canute Dalmasse   男 Male T063 Goldman Sachs Turtles 15.7 2h 06m
12 Alexandre Reinert   男 Male T063 Goldman Sachs Turtles 15.7 2h 06m
13 Rick Adkinson   男 Male T078 Private Capital PCL 1 15.5 5h 03m
13 Ronald Taylor   男 Male T078 Private Capital PCL 1 15.5 5h 03m
14 George Adkinson   男 Male T079 Private Capital PCL 2 15.5 5h 03m
14 Jason Carmichael   男 Male T079 Private Capital PCL 2 15.5 5h 03m
15 Tong Yuk Ling   女 Female T002   VCPT 15.03 5h 01m
15 Chan Wing Seng   男 Male T002   VCPT 15.03 5h 01m
16 Peggy Chan Pui Ki 陳貝琪 女 Female T042   Gloria Peggy Smarty(GPS) 14.01 6h 21m
16 Yau Wing Yi 邱穎怡 女 Female T042   Gloria Peggy Smarty(GPS) 14.01 6h 21m
17 Prosper Lee   男 Male T001   Ventis 13.8 2h 31m
17 Sherry Hui   女 Female T001   Ventis 13.8 2h 31m
18 May Law   女 Female T055 Medicom Power Rangers 13.66 4h 21m
18 Xenia Yung   女 Female T055 Medicom Power Rangers 13.66 4h 21m
19 Christina Cho Yuen Kum   女 Female T104 美聯集團 香港置業 (2) 13.63 3h 30m
19 Chelsea Cheng Cheng   女 Female T104 美聯集團 香港置業 (2) 13.63 3h 30m
20 Peter Wong Pun Tei   男 Male T103 美聯集團 香港置業(1) 13.34 3h 22m
20 Chow Sai Hong   男 Male T103 美聯集團 香港置業(1) 13.34 3h 22m
21 Tang Yee Yan 鄧以欣 女 Female T053   Double Y 12.75 3h 44m
21 Lau Wing Yin 劉詠賢 女 Female T053   Double Y 12.75 3h 44m
22 Margaret Ching   女 Female T022 Goldman Sachs Elite group 11.9 3h 02m
22 Linda Fu   女 Female T022 Goldman Sachs Elite group 11.9 3h 02m
23 Chan Chin Ho 陳展顥 男 Male T032 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 1 11.6 3h 36m
23 Lee Ka Hin 李珈軒 男 Male T032 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 1 11.6 3h 36m
24 Toby Leung   男 Male T090 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - Di-To Team 11.49 4h 04m
24 Diana Liu   女 Female T090 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - Di-To Team 11.49 4h 04m
25 Wong Wai Hang 黃慧嫻 女 Female T033 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 2 11.4 3h 33m
25 Kong Ying 孔穎 女 Female T033 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 2 11.4 3h 33m
26 Au Wing Sze 區詠詩 女 Female T034 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 3 11.33 3h 32m
26 Lee Wai Ki 李慧琪 女 Female T034 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 3 11.33 3h 32m
27 Frances Luo   女 Female T031 Goldman Sachs SPYGirls 11.32 4h 04m
27 Addison Zhang   女 Female T031 Goldman Sachs SPYGirls 11.32 4h 04m
28 Luk Wing Yan   女 Female T058 Chow Tai Fook Ksix 11.04 2h 05m
28 Cheung Ka Lai   女 Female T058 Chow Tai Fook Ksix 11.04 2h 05m
29 Maurice Wong   男 Male T010 Crown Worldwide Team ME - Maurice & Emily 11.01 3h 09m
29 Emily Chow   女 Female T010 Crown Worldwide Team ME - Maurice & Emily 11.01 3h 09m
30 Lily Lam Wai Hing 林惠卿 女 Female T060   恆青登山A隊 10.86 4h 17m
30 Peter Leung Chi Hang 梁知行 男 Male T060   恆青登山A隊 10.86 4h 17m
31 Tommy Tsang   男 Male T082 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MSD Team 10.7 2h 32m
31 Ng Ka Lun   男 Male T082 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MSD Team 10.7 2h 32m
32 Ma Xiao 馬驍 女 Female T026 Goldman Sachs Team GS Orient 10.6 3h 00m
32 Kenneth Hui   男 Male T026 Goldman Sachs Team GS Orient 10.6 3h 00m
33 Tsoi Hok Lai 蔡學禮 男 Male T035 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 4 10.6 3h 23m
33 Wong Wai Cheong 王偉昌 男 Male T035 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 4 10.6 3h 23m
34 Wilson Lo   男 Male T081 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Lo Lai Team 10.5 1h 40m
34 Issac Lai   男 Male T081 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Lo Lai Team 10.5 1h 40m
35 Wannie Hung   女 Female T095   Small Acts (Wannie and Shirley) 10.46 4h 49m
35 Shirley Yeung   女 Female T095   Small Acts (Wannie and Shirley) 10.46 4h 49m
36 Leung Chun Wing   男 Male T072   JD Play Group 10.29 3h 10m
36 Janis Kan Chi Chun   女 Female T072   JD Play Group 10.29 3h 10m
37 Tse Fung Yi   女 Female T084 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC LinYin Team 10.27 2h 31m
37 Chan Oi Lin   女 Female T084 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC LinYin Team 10.27 2h 31m
37 Florence Chan   女 Female T086 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Team 2 10.27 2h 31m
37 Tang Ka Wai   女 Female T086 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Team 2 10.27 2h 31m
39 Mickey Chung Wai Kit 鍾偉傑 男 Male T061   恆青登山B隊 10.08 4h 16m
39 Anthony Wong Wai Keung 黃偉強 男 Male T061   恆青登山B隊 10.08 4h 16m
40 Marine Mok   女 Female T007   松善悠行 10 4h 57m
40 Lau Ngan Yin 劉雁燕 女 Female T007   松善悠行 10 4h 57m
41 Yuen Chung Wing   男 Male T093 TYWTEC TYWTEC-2組 9.93 3h 13m
41 Eunice Ho   女 Female T093 TYWTEC TYWTEC-2組 9.93 3h 13m
42 Joe Kwong   男 Male T083 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC SingYing Team 9.78 2h 19m
42 Cheung On On   女 Female T083 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC SingYing Team 9.78 2h 19m
43 Lucas De Olaran   男 Male T027 Goldman Sachs Mind the Gap Risk 9.63 3h 01m
43 Fanny Grichy   女 Female T027 Goldman Sachs Mind the Gap Risk 9.63 3h 01m
44 He Shichen   男 Male T068   豬隊友 9.17 2h 18m
44 Ariel Huang   女 Female T068   豬隊友 9.17 2h 18m
45 Leong Ka I 梁嘉儀 女 Female T102   Crazy beauty3 9.17 1h 45m
45 Ieong Meng Lei 楊明理 女 Female T102   Crazy beauty3 9.17 1h 45m
46 Wong Ka Weng   女 Female T099   Crazy Beauty 2.0 9.12 1h 47m
46 Choi Chong Meng   女 Female T099   Crazy Beauty 2.0 9.12 1h 47m
47 Chan Chung   男 Male T085 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Team 1 9.11 1h 54m
47 Yuen Tze Ming   男 Male T085 A. R. Medicom Inc. (Asia) Ltd. Medicom - MDC Team 1 9.11 1h 54m
48 Chan Ka Wai   男 Male T019 Chow Tai Fook 9米 8.87 2h 37m
48 Au Wing Chung 歐穎聰 女 Female T019 Chow Tai Fook 9米 8.87 2h 37m
49 Chan Kwong Yue 陳廣豫 男 Male T036 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 5 8.8 2h 58m
49 Chan Kin Yeung 陳健揚 男 Male T036 Crown Worldwide Crown Records Management 5 8.8 2h 58m
50 Mok Ka Man   女 Female T092 SPHC's family TONG 1 8.74 3h 12m
50 Jacky Tong Wai Man 湯惠文 女 Female T092 SPHC TONG 1 8.74 3h 12m
51 Leo Cheung   男 Male T107   All day hiking 8.58 7h 09m
51 Sarch Cheung   女 Female T107   All day hiking 8.58 7h 09m
52 Jackie Hung   女 Female T057   Small Acts Hong Kong 8.5  
52 Sarah Leong   女 Female T057   Small Acts Hong Kong 8.5  
52 Glenda Ko   女 Female T070   Small acts (Glenda, Mandy) 8.5  
52 Mandy Wong   女 Female T070   Small acts (Glenda, Mandy) 8.5  
52 Carol Chiu   女 Female T074   Small Acts (Carol & Linda) 8.5  
52 Linda Cheung   女 Female T074   Small Acts (Carol & Linda) 8.5  
52 Karen Wong   女 Female T075   Small Acts (Karen & Sylvia) 8.5  
52 Sylvia Pak   女 Female T075   Small Acts (Karen & Sylvia) 8.5  
52 Agnes Li 李諾雯 女 Female T087   Small Acts (Agnes & Judy) 8.5  
52 Judy Lin 林宏珠 女 Female T087   Small Acts (Agnes & Judy) 8.5  
57 Tim Tse   男 Male T089   Small Acts (Tim & Godfrey) 8.25 4h 45m
57 Godfrey Tse   男 Male T089   Small Acts (Tim & Godfrey) 8.25 4h 45m
58 Chintan Bhandari   男 Male T018 Goldman Sachs Blister Brothers 8.21 2h 12m
58 Kunal Shah   男 Male T018 Goldman Sachs Blister Brothers 8.21 2h 12m
59 Craig Crossman   男 Male T024 Goldman Sachs Internal Altitude 8.2 3h 37m
59 Vania Chu   女 Female T024 Goldman Sachs Internal Altitude 8.2 3h 37m
59 Morgan Zee   女 Female T040   Columbia Lioness 8.2 4h 30m
59 Shirley Hsu   女 Female T040   Columbia Lioness 8.2 4h 30m
59 Robert Grieves   男 Male T100   Hamilton Advisors Team 1 8.2 4h 30m
59 Anne LeBourgeois   女 Female T100   Hamilton Advisors Team 1 8.2 4h 30m
62 Fung Cheuk Yiu 馮焯堯 女 Female T041 Chow Tai Fook We are family 8.11 2h 29m
62 Fung King Chau 馮敬秋 男 Male T041 Chow Tai Fook We are family 8.11 2h 29m
63 Ho Wing Man   女 Female T069   YCKCC 8.05 3h 12m
63 Wong Kwai Ha   女 Female T069   YCKCC 8.05 3h 12m
64 Hanfei Li   女 Female T047 Goldman Sachs GirL 8.03 2h 35m
64 Weiwei Guo   女 Female T047 Goldman Sachs GirL 8.03 2h 35m
65 Can Lui   男 Male T039   貓山王 3.97 1h 37m
65 Charlotte Sung   女 Female T039   貓山王 3.97 1h 37m

Use swipe to view table

Sponsors